What's In My Cart?

  Product Stock Qty Price
6K1-160  UHF Adaptor6K1-160 UHF Adaptor
$1.07
6A1-101MS  Magnet Mount  Antenna6A1-101MS Magnet Mount Antenna
$29.59
6A1-122  Mobile Antenna6A1-122 Mobile Antenna
$24.84
6A1-136  Mobile Antenna6A1-136 Mobile Antenna
$16.65
6A1-144  Window Antenna6A1-144 Window Antenna
$40.15
6A1-151  Magnet Mount  Antenna6A1-151 Magnet Mount Antenna
$38.57
6A1-158M  Mobile Antenna6A1-158M Mobile Antenna
$66.02
6K5-131  SMA Adaptor6K5-131 SMA Adaptor
$3.34
Square Large Belt 2.3Square Large Belt 2.3
$2.10
6K5-129  SMA Adaptor6K5-129 SMA Adaptor
$4.24
6A1-154  Mobile Antenna6A1-154 Mobile Antenna
$47.54
6J1-102  2 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack6J1-102 2 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack
$2.35
6K5-122  SMA Adaptor6K5-122 SMA Adaptor
$3.61
6K1-142  BNC Adaptor6K1-142 BNC Adaptor
$11.25
6K1-121  SMA Adaptor6K1-121 SMA Adaptor
$3.82
1/4" Plastic Mono Audio Plug 4P1-1001/4" Plastic Mono Audio Plug 4P1-100
$4.92
6P6-100  FME Male Connector6P6-100 FME Male Connector
$1.50
6K5-134  SMA Adaptor6K5-134 SMA Adaptor
$5.19
6K5-132  SMA Adaptor6K5-132 SMA Adaptor
$3.66
6A1-301  Magnet Mount  Antenna6A1-301 Magnet Mount Antenna
$29.06
6K5-120  SMA Adaptor6K5-120 SMA Adaptor
$3.34
1/4" Stereo Plastic Audio Plug 4P2-1001/4" Stereo Plastic Audio Plug 4P2-100
$4.92
6K5-119  SMA Adaptor6K5-119 SMA Adaptor
$3.98
6A1-UH240  Base Station Antenna6A1-UH240 Base Station Antenna
$95.14
6J1-117  7 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack6J1-117 7 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack
$2.79
6A1-201S  Magnet Mount  Antenna6A1-201S Magnet Mount Antenna
$29.85
6S1-201U  Coax Switch6S1-201U Coax Switch
$42.04
6K4-128  N Type Adaptor6K4-128 N Type Adaptor
$9.54
6K5-128  SMA Adaptor6K5-128 SMA Adaptor
$5.62
6J2-300  Car Antenna Connector6J2-300 Car Antenna Connector
$7.85
6P6-110  FME Male Connector6P6-110 FME Male Connector
$1.60
6A1-405  Mobile Antenna6A1-405 Mobile Antenna
$43.31
6J4-115  N Type Jack6J4-115 N Type Jack
$4.19
6K6-190S  FME Adaptor6K6-190S FME Adaptor
$1.92
6K6-175  FME Adaptor6K6-175 FME Adaptor
$3.03
6K5-127  SMA Adaptor6K5-127 SMA Adaptor
$4.61
2 pin DC Power Cord 6C3-1002 pin DC Power Cord 6C3-100
$9.85
3 Pin DC Power Cord 6C3-1103 Pin DC Power Cord 6C3-110
$10.85
1/4" Metal right Angle Mono Audio Plug 4P1-1111/4" Metal right Angle Mono Audio Plug 4P1-111
$5.42
6P1-102 2 PIN Microphone PLUG6P1-102 2 PIN Microphone PLUG
$2.35
6J1-100  4 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack6J1-100 4 PIN Microphone Chassis Jack
$2.52
Square Large Belt 2.5Square Large Belt 2.5
$2.10
RCA Mono Plastic Audio Plug 4P1-200RCA Mono Plastic Audio Plug 4P1-200
$4.92
6K5-123  SMA Adaptor6K5-123 SMA Adaptor
$3.66
BC448 ALT 2SA817   TO-92BC448 ALT 2SA817 TO-92
$5.92
BC449      TO-92BC449 TO-92
$4.25
6K1-180  UHF Adaptor6K1-180 UHF Adaptor
$2.56
BC237A ALT 2N3904   TO-92BC237A ALT 2N3904 TO-92
$4.92
6K1-110  BNC Adaptor6K1-110 BNC Adaptor
$3.34
6J6-101  FME Male Connector6J6-101 FME Male Connector
$3.00
2.5mm MONO PLUG, BAKELITE HANDLE 4P1-2102.5mm MONO PLUG, BAKELITE HANDLE 4P1-210
$5.42
1/4" Mono Audio Plug Metal 4P1-1021/4" Mono Audio Plug Metal 4P1-102
$5.42
6K1-150  BNC Adaptor6K1-150 BNC Adaptor
$4.93
Round Extra Large Belt 14.8Round Extra Large Belt 14.8
$1.95
Flat Large Belt 14.5Flat Large Belt 14.5
$4.50
6A1-2908  Yagi Antenna6A1-2908 Yagi Antenna
$112.82
6J4-511  N type Jack6J4-511 N type Jack
$16.99
6' AC Cable 20ga 2D1-1006' AC Cable 20ga 2D1-100
$9.85
1.25A AGC/3AG UL FUSE 2F1-1.25A UL1.25A AGC/3AG UL FUSE 2F1-1.25A UL
$1.50

Sub-Total: $832.24

Manufacturers